Coordinamenti CSAIn

Coordinamenti Acsi

 

aprile: 2019
L M M G V S D
« mar    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

Archivio notizie

Torino: la Classifica del Campionato Provinciale Strada 1^ serie

CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE STRADA 1^ SERIE TORINO 2019
Pos. JUNIOR ASD 1ª Pr. 6/4 2ªPr. 5/5 3ªPr. 11/5 4ªPr. 25/5 5ªPr. 22/6 6ªPr. 29/6 7ªPr. 20/7 8ªPr. 7/9 totale
1 DONNA ANDREA RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE 30






30
2 LONG STEFANO AS CICLISMO 27






27
3 MELIS NICOLO’ TREDICI SCOTT MATERGIA 25






25
4 PANORAMA DAVIDE CICLI DEDONATO ROAD RUNNERS 23






23
Pos. SENIOR 1 ASD 1ª Pr. 6/4 2ªPr. 5/5 3ªPr. 11/5 4ªPr. 25/5 5ªPr. 22/6 6ªPr. 29/6 7ªPr. 20/7 8ªPr. 7/9 totale
1 DOMINI GABRIELE A.P.D. PESSIONESE 30






30
2 TALLARICO PIERFRANCESCO RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE 27






27
Pos. SENIOR 2 ASD 1ª Pr. 6/4 2ªPr. 5/5 3ªPr. 11/5 4ªPr. 25/5 5ªPr. 22/6 6ªPr. 29/6 7ªPr. 20/7 8ªPr. 7/9 totale
1 DITOMA ANTONIO CICLI DEDONATO 30






30
Pos. VETERANI 1 ASD 1ª Pr. 6/4 2ªPr. 5/5 3ªPr. 11/5 4ªPr. 25/5 5ªPr. 22/6 6ªPr. 29/6 7ªPr. 20/7 8ªPr. 7/9 totale
1 REMONDINO ANDREA A.P.D. PESSIONESE 30






30
Pos. VETERANI 2 ASD 1ª Pr. 6/4 2ªPr. 5/5 3ªPr. 11/5 4ªPr. 25/5 5ªPr. 22/6 6ªPr. 29/6 7ªPr. 20/7 8ªPr. 7/9 totale
1 MELIS MAURIZIO TREDICI SCOTT MATERGIA 30






30
2 DELLERBA BRUNO CARIGNANO BIKE 27






27
3 CARAVINO MASSIMO ANDORNO SRL – VINI LUSITANIA 25







4 SAVORE’ FRANCESCO RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRACORSE 23







Pos. GENTLEMAN 1 ASD 1ª Pr. 6/4 2ªPr. 5/5 3ªPr. 11/5 4ªPr. 25/5 5ªPr. 22/6 6ªPr. 29/6 7ªPr. 20/7 8ªPr. 7/9 totale
1 DALL’OSTO DIEGO A.P.D. PESSIONESE 30






30
2 BENEDETTO UGO A.P.D. PESSIONESE 27






27
3 BET RODOLFO CICLI DEDONATO 25






25
4 ZAMBELLO DIEGO A.P.D. PESSIONESE 23






23
5 VIVIANO PIETRO MARIO AS CICLISMO 21






21
6 COZZO DANIELE TEAM POIRINESE 20






20
7 FOGATO CLAUDIO SIXS BOSCARO 18






18
Pos. GENTLEMAN 2 ASD 1ª Pr. 6/4 2ªPr. 5/5 3ªPr. 11/5 4ªPr. 25/5 5ªPr. 22/6 6ªPr. 29/6 7ªPr. 20/7 8ªPr. 7/9 totale
1 SALVATICO FABRIZIO AS CICLISMO 30






30
2 BRIA BRUNO AS CICLISMO 27






27
3 ZAMBELLO ROBERTO A.P.D. PESSIONESE 25






25
4 VITALE GIUSEPPE CICLI DEDONATO 23







5 CHESSA ANDREA ST FUTURA BENESSERE 21







6 SARACCO EZIO AS CICLISMO 20







7 CAPELLO MARCO RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE 18







8 CASTELLO GIUSEPPE AS CICLISMO 17







9 BERTOLOTTO STEFANO BERGAMIN CYCLING TEAM 16







10 NIGRO LUIGI TEAM POIRINESE 15






0
11 MORETTI MARCO CICLI DEDONATO 10






0
Pos. SGA ASD 1ª Pr. 6/4 2ªPr. 5/5 3ªPr. 11/5 4ªPr. 25/5 5ªPr. 22/6 6ªPr. 29/6 7ªPr. 20/7 8ªPr. 7/9 totale
1 NEGRO PIERO A.P.D. PESSIONESE 30






30
2 BACCHIEGA DANIELE CICLI DEDONATO 27






27
3 BARBIERI GIORGIO MARIA CICLI DEDONATO 25






25
Pos. SGB ASD 1ª Pr. 6/4 2ªPr. 5/5 3ªPr. 11/5 4ªPr. 25/5 5ªPr. 22/6 6ªPr. 29/6 7ªPr. 20/7 8ªPr. 7/9 totale
1 CILLERAI LORI RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE 30






30

 

Comments are closed.