Coordinamenti CSAIn

Coordinamenti Acsi

 

aprile: 2019
L M M G V S D
« mar    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

Archivio notizie

Torino: Classifica Campionato Provinciale Strada 2^ Serie Torino 2019

CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE STRADA 2^ SERIE TORINO 2019
Pos. JUNIOR ASD 1ª Pr. 30/3 2ªPr. 1/5 3ªPr. 18/5 4ªPr. 9/6 5ªPr. 13/7 6ªPr. 31/8 7ªPr. 28/9 totale
1 CARAZZATO LUCA A.P.D. PESSIONESE 30





30
2 MELIS NICOLO’ TREDICI SCOTT MATERGIA 27





27
3 BOCCARDO LORENZO TEAM POIRINESE 25





25
Pos. SENIOR 1 ASD 1ª Pr. 30/3 2ªPr. 1/5 3ªPr. 18/5 4ªPr. 9/6 5ªPr. 13/7 6ªPr. 31/8 7ªPr. 28/9 totale
1 ZANFINO CRISTIAN CARIGNANO BIKE 30





30
Pos. SENIOR 2 ASD 1ª Pr. 30/3 2ªPr. 1/5 3ªPr. 18/5 4ªPr. 9/6 5ªPr. 13/7 6ªPr. 31/8 7ªPr. 28/9 totale
1 ORRU’ ROBERTO TEAM POIRINESE 30





30
2 GENDUSA VALENTINO LA MATTANZA 27





27
3 MAGARIELLI DONATO TEAM POIRINESE 25





25
Pos. VETERANI 1 ASD 1ª Pr. 30/3 2ªPr. 1/5 3ªPr. 18/5 4ªPr. 9/6 5ªPr. 13/7 6ªPr. 31/8 7ªPr. 28/9 totale
1 MAINOLFI WALTER BIKERS TEAM 30





30
2 DE LUCA ROBERTO TEAM POIRINESE 27





27
3 REMONDINO ANDREA A.P.D. PESSIONESE 25





25
4 BONALDO FABIO LA MATTANZA 23





23
Pos. VETERANI 2 ASD 1ª Pr. 30/3 2ªPr. 1/5 3ªPr. 18/5 4ªPr. 9/6 5ªPr. 13/7 6ªPr. 31/8 7ªPr. 28/9 totale
1 ROBERTO DANIELE A.P.D. PESSIONESE 30





30
2 BANIN WALTER TEAM POIRINESE 27





27
3 CARAVINO MASSIMO ANDORNO SRL – VINI LUS 25





25
4 VOTO ALFONSO TEAM POIRINESE 23





23
5 POLI MASSIMILIANO LA MATTANZA 21





21
6 PARISI DOMENICO TEAM POIRINESE 20





20
7 SECCI FRANCESCO TEAM POIRINESE 18





18
8 MELIS MAURIZIO TREDICI SCOTT MATERGIA 17





17
Pos. GENTLEMAN 1 ASD 1ª Pr. 30/3 2ªPr. 1/5 3ªPr. 18/5 4ªPr. 9/6 5ªPr. 13/7 6ªPr. 31/8 7ªPr. 28/9 totale
1 ZAMBELLO DIEGO A.P.D. PESSIONESE 30





30
2 VIVIANO PIETRO MARIO AS CICLISMO 27





27
3 COZZO DANIELE TEAM POIRINESE 25





25
4 BENEDETTO UGO A.P.D. PESSIONESE 23





23
5 FOGATO CLAUDIO SIXS BOSCARO 21





21
Pos. GENTLEMAN 2 ASD 1ª Pr. 30/3 2ªPr. 1/5 3ªPr. 18/5 4ªPr. 9/6 5ªPr. 13/7 6ªPr. 31/8 7ªPr. 28/9 totale
1 MORETTI MARCO CICLI DEDONATO 30





30
2 ZAMBELLO ROBERTO A.P.D. PESSIONESE 27





27
3 SALVATICO FABRIZIO AS CICLISMO 25





25
4 GHIO DAVIDE AS CICLISMO 23





23
5 NOTA DAVIDE ULTRA TEAM 21





21
6 CASTELLO GIUSEPPE AS CICLISMO 20





20
7 SARACCO EZIO AS CICLISMO 18





18
8 BERTOLOTTO STEFANO BERGAMIN CYCLING TEAM 17





17
9 BRIA BRUNO AS CICLISMO 16





16
10 CHESSA ANDREA ST FUTURA BENESSERE 15





15
11 CILIBERTI SALVATORE CICLI DEDONATO 10





10
12 BUNGARO ANTONIO TEAM POIRINESE 10





10
Pos. SGA ASD 1ª Pr. 30/3 2ªPr. 1/5 3ªPr. 18/5 4ªPr. 9/6 5ªPr. 13/7 6ªPr. 31/8 7ªPr. 28/9 totale
1 SUCCIO DOMENICO ULTRA TEAM 30





30
2 BACCHIEGA DANIELE CICLI DEDONATO 27





27
3 NEGRO PIERO A.P.D. PESSIONESE 25





25
4 BECCHIS ANTONIO TEAM POIRINESE 23





23
Pos. DEBUTTANTI ASD 1ª Pr. 30/3 2ªPr. 1/5 3ªPr. 18/5 4ªPr. 9/6 5ªPr. 13/7 6ªPr. 31/8 7ªPr. 28/9 totale
1 DONATI LEONARDO TREDICI SCOTT MATERGIA 30





30

Comments are closed.