Calendario-2013 CicloTurismo ACSI Cremona

Prog. DATA LOCALITA' SOCIETA' ORGANIZZATRICE Denominazione
0 03-mar Bordolano Santuario Madonna della Neve Cerimonia Apertura
- Raduno di Consulta -
1 10-mar Grumello Cremonese Amici Ciclismo - Corte de' Frati Memorial "Amici Scomparsi"
2 17-mar Ostiano CicloAmatori AVIS Ostiano Trofeo  "AVIS"
3 1-apr Offanengo BOSCH Trofeo VHIT-BOSCH
4 7-apr Offanengo Societa' della 24ore di Cremona Memorial "Matteo Guerrini Rocco"
5 13-apr Cremona CRAL - ASC Trofeo "CRAL ASC"
Memorial "Mario Bodini"
Memorial "Mario Bosio"
6 14-apr Monticelli d'Ongina - (PC) Societa' della 24ore di Cremona Memorial "Gianni Zappieri"
7 20-apr Ostiano CicloAmatori AVIS Ostiano Trofeo "Oratorio San Michele"
8 21-apr Cremona Amici Ciclismo - Corte de' Frati Prova Camp. Ita. Fondo CT
Memorial "Carla Avanzini"
9 25-apr Torricella del Pizzo Pedale Torricella Memorial "Franco Lui"
10 27-apr Derovere Bike Team Derovere Memorial "Bozzetti"
11 28-apr Pontevico - (BS) Zeli - Impresa Edile Trofeo "Citta' di Pontevico"
12 1-mag Cremona Cicli Priori Trofeo "Gelati Motta"
13 4-mag Vescovato Amici Ciclismo - Corte de' Frati Trofeo "La Goma Mola"
14 5-mag Soresina Pedale Soresinese Memorial "Branzoni"
15 11-mag Gombito AVIS Castelleone - Off. Mariani Coppa Amici Gombito
Memorial "Valesi"
16 12-mag San Bassano Pedale Sanbassanese Trofeo "Pizzeria Giardino"
17 18-mag San Bassano G.C. San Bassano Trofeo "Amici della Bicicletta"
18 19-mag Crema Velo Club Bagnolo Cremasco Trofeo "Scotti"
19 25-mag Scandolara Ravara Velo Club Casalasco Memorial "Efrem Carletti"
20 26-mag San Bassano Pedale Sanbassanese Trofeo "Ristorante Leon d'Oro"
21 2-giu Pizzighettone Bici Club Pizzighettone Prova Camp. Ita. Fondo CT
Trofeo "Cittą Murate"
Memorial "Barbaglio"
22 8-giu Vescovato Amici Ciclismo - Corte de' Frati Trofeo "Auser"
23 9-giu Bagnolo Cremasco Velo Club Bagnolo Cremasco Trofeo Velo Club Bagnolo
24 15-giu Cremona Club Amici UDACE Cremona Memorial "Carlo Carulli"
25 16-giu Castelleone AVIS Castelleone - Off. Mariani Trofeo "Cittą di Castelleone"
26 30-giu Casalorzo Geroldi Bike Team Derovere Memorial "Camilla e Luisa Maggi"
27 7-lug Acquanegra Cremonese Cicloamatori AVIS Acquanegra Giro dei 9 Comuni
28 14-lug Corte de' Frati Amici Ciclismo - Corte de' Frati Memorial "Pellini"
29 21-lug Ripalta Arpina Pedale Sanbassanese Trofeo "Ristorante Bersagliere"
Memorial "Gianluigi Bonetti"
30 28-lug Salvirola Team Guadrini Memorial "Ferrari-Marchesi-Benelli" 
31 4-ago Ostiano CicloAmatori AVIS Ostiano Memorial "Merigo-Conzadori"
32 15-ago San Bassano G.C. San Bassano Trofeo "Pedalando sotto il sole"
33 18-ago Seniga - (BS) Zeli - Impresa Edile Trofeo Amm. Comunale
34 25-ago Cremona Club Amici UDACE Cremona Memorial "Ghisolfi"
35 1-set Levata (Grontardo) Amici Ciclismo - Corte de' Frati Coppa Amm. Comunale
36 7-set Ca' d'Andrea Domus Nova Coppa Amm. Comunale
37 8-set Passarera Oratorio Passarera Trofeo Ve.Tra.Co.
38 15-set Persichello Bike Team Derovere Memorial "Arnaldo Grassi"
39 21-set Spino d'Adda Spinese Oratorio Trofeo "Eurocar"
40 22-set Cremosano Capergnanica Memorial "Marazzi"
41 29-set San Bassano Pedale Sanbassanese Trofeo "Fa.Fe' Bar''"
42 6-ott Pralboino - (BS) Amici Ciclismo - Corte de' Frati Coppa Amm. Comunale
Trofeo "AVIS"